Thursday, July 31, 2008

Sorry for not updating cause i this few days very tired and lazy to update my blog...okie here is a video bout my ex class-mate crazy bout this month,and even the sec 4 also dance this during recess and they debate......this dance call jump style or what ever its is call...hahas....very nice video and hope you all enjoy it...and SINAR drew it for me..i was very touched...and she drew me and someone....hahas...


video


Friday, July 25, 2008

When to Taman Jurong CC to play volleyball with ying you and lydia..we played a while den rest den play a while...after that rest den chat chat take picture(but not in my hp)...take ramdom pics of Garrick,YingYou,Lydia,Maira and me...very funny...laughtung all day..den after that when to yy house and slack den after that rest a while at his house and den came chua...den after that when to chua house and slack again..talk talk bout the 7th month thingy...den come koon leang den slack longer...after that den go to cc slack again play volleyball with Koon Leong YY and Lydia...after that slack again chit chat den go home...very tired now and nite to all of you....TMR Rock it camp..cannot wait......




LABELS:My hand hurts!!

Wednesday, July 23, 2008

Yesterday after school we when to Ms Jenny Ng office to find her...she talk talk and talk very long till 1.30 like that..after that she ask sinar,mai lydia and seehui to go 1st and she wanted to talk to me bout some things...den Miss Mabel Young come in the HOD asking why i'm sitting in the office...den Ms Ng say is some problem...after that Ms Young tell Ms Ng that i got very bad temper..OMG...i was very shocked that she know that i got bad temper...i ask her how she know she say she is our sec 1 DM....and she know my name also...damn it can.....okie back to the topic...when toy Shuqun pri and teach the kids..ome one of the guy very cute...errm he call Winston(scroll down for pic) he always disturbing me and giving me the ah beng look but he cute and nvr give me any problem...and after the thing we took some photo,and i got abit BHB cause i took their tie and wore it...hehe....so update till here....pictures time!!!enjoy... :]













SINAR
ADIKA

WINSTON!!HES CUTE


JIALE
ADIKA


LABELS:Happy:]

Wednesday, July 16, 2008

Today when back to my primary school to help the pri 6 pupil for their PSLE..so we wanted to pass down our knowledge to them...we are supposed to reach their at 2 but we reach their at 2.30 Kenna ms jenny ng scold....sorry.....teach them till 4 and have our break till 4.30pm...after going back to the library for their game section...we played musical chair...i know its lame but we try to entertain them...but some pupils did not appreciate it the games we help them plan...went home at 5.30pm...7pm home sweet home...hahas...till her for today...take care everybody....and have a good night sleep...hope i did not disappoint you all.:]







HAIKAL!!
SINAR!


BABE!
CHUA!!
Lydia
playing chess


Playing game


Teaching and studying

Me and mai..she blurred her face
Me again
Me!!!has abit zi lian....
he look like H
My buddy..

Tuesday, July 15, 2008

Sorry for not blogging

Sorry guys for not blogging..I have nothing to blog about lately but i will promise that i will try blogging tmr???kayy...sorry for keeping you guys waiting....:]

Wednesday, July 09, 2008

FUCKER JUST PUT YOUR NAME DOWN

WTF WITH YOU PPL TAGGING MY BLOG??? THIS IS MY BLOG NO ONE ASK YOU TO READ MY BLOG AT THE 1ST PLACE... SO WHATS WRONG WITH YOU PPL GOING AROUND TO PPL BLOG TAG BAD THINGS ABOUT THEM? SO WHAT THE F**K YOU THINK YOU PPL ARE..DARE TO TAG BUT DUN DARE TO PUT NAME...PLEASE LARR YOU PPL ARE COWARDS....ASSHOLE...THIS THING HAPPEN TO MY FRIEND..SO IF YOU DUN LIKE MY POST JUST SHUT UP UR F**KING MOUTH UP AND LEAVE NO NEED TO TAG BAD COMMENTS TO PPL....AND STOP GOING TO PPL BLOG AND TAG BAD THING ON PPL....DO YOU THINK THAT YOUR SO PERFECT???IF YOU ARE,WHY DON'T YOU PUT YOUR NAME DOWN???



LABELS:PLEASE PUT YOUR NAME IF YOUR NOT A COWARD!!!!!F**K YOU PLEASE OWN YOURSELF UP.....

Tuesday, July 08, 2008

I think that your like avoiding me because i've confess to you??
So what more you want me to do..sit down there waiting for you to sms me or i just jump down from the buliding??i think i dont wanna care anymore..since you don't like me i will not force you..i will just face the truth and stop loving you...and i will continue with my life..and i don't wanna fucking care already...thats all i wanna say......

Sunday, July 06, 2008

MAKING CUPCAKE

Ytd 5 plus when toy haikal house and bake cup cake..he was like very excited..den kenne his mum scold..hahas..have lots of fun ytd..after finiching baking..i help him to clear his room..aiyo...damn messy larr..hahas..after clearing his room i follow him to bring his sister back from school..while we was walking we rank up the pass hw we meet during pri 5 tuition centre..hahas...he was like my 5 years friend..my BFF......after that we when to mac to eat...OMG what happen to mac food?On Fri i when to eat with my friend..haikal foldover was like eaten by ppl den put back the box..very disgusting...den ytd i order limenade..it was damn diluted..like drinking plain water...feel like complaining to the manager..but haikal stop me.....den go home at 11.30...reach home at 11.55 like that..hahas.i think our cup cake quite nice larr..hahas.see below for the cupcake...haha rate my cupcake!!!!thank you..and good nite everybody..































Friday, July 04, 2008

today was our school 45th anniversary dinner..when there to see the parade...was nice..hahhas..i saw Vivan Lai and Mark Lee i think they was our school alumini..hahas.lazy to type..let the picture do the talking..and i took pic with gary..OMG!!!hahahs...damn happy larr..think tonight cannot sleep liao..hahhas....happy!!!!






Us with VIvan Lai
GARY!!!!!

Karna and Mai


Haikal






















MIngMin..she very pretty















































































































Labels:Happy that i took a pic with Ming Min and Gary..